<dl id="rfque"></dl>

                <output id="rfque"><ins id="rfque"></ins></output>
              1. <output id="rfque"></output>

                    <dl id="rfque"></dl>
                        <dl id="rfque"><s id="rfque"><thead id="rfque"></thead></s></dl>
                            1. 瀏覽歷史
                              廠商:
                              數據傳輸率(Mbps):
                              - 確定
                              下降時間(ns):
                              - 確定
                              最大工作波長(nm):
                              - 確定
                              最小工作波長(nm):
                              - 確定
                              上升時間(ns):
                              - 確定
                              更多參數選擇
                              收起
                              名稱 廠商 描述
                              1013-401
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖avelanche光電探測器, 1550nm, 10Mbps
                              FIBER OPTIC AVELANCHE PHOTODIODE DETECTOR, 1550nm, 10Mbps
                              1612A-079-FC-28
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖DFB激光模塊發射器, 1300-1320nm, 面板安裝, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER, 1300-1320nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1612A-110-FC-28
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖DFB激光模塊發射器, 1300-1320nm, 面板安裝, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER, 1300-1320nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1612B-079-FC-28
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖DFB激光模塊發射器, 1300-1320nm, 面板安裝, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER, 1300-1320nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1612B-110-FC-28
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖DFB激光模塊發射器, 1300-1320nm, 面板安裝, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER, 1300-1320nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1751-36-BB-FC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖DFB激光模塊發射器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER
                              1754C-36-BB-FC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器, 面板安裝, 蝶形, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER, PANEL MOUNT, BUTTERFLY, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1754C-36-RP-FC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器, 面板安裝, 蝶形, FC/APC連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER, PANEL MOUNT, BUTTERFLY, FC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1764-19-BB-SC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器, 面板安裝, SC/APC 型連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER, PANEL MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1764-19BB-SC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER
                              1764-32-BB-SC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器, 面板安裝, SC/APC 型連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER, PANEL MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR
                              1764-39BB-SC-10
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              光纖 DFB激光二極管發射器
                              FIBER OPTIC DFB LASER DIODE EMITTER
                              1933286-4
                              TE Connectivity
                              TE CONNECTIVITY - 1933286-4 - DUPLX LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
                              2-5209943-5
                              TE Connectivity
                              光纖固定衰減器, 面板安裝, SC/UPC型連接器
                              FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, PANEL MOUNT, SC/UPC CONNECTOR
                              2148041-5
                              TE Connectivity
                              TE CONNECTIVITY - 2148041-5 - MPO CXP 纖 光 CABLE ASSEMBLY; 5M
                              TE CONNECTIVITY - 2148041-5 - MPO CXP FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY; 5M
                              2148238-5
                              TE Connectivity
                              TE CONNECTIVITY - 2148238-5 - MPO CXP RIBBON LOOPBACK 纖 光 CABLE ASSEMBLY
                              TE CONNECTIVITY - 2148238-5 - MPO CXP RIBBON LOOPBACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
                              2529
                              3M
                              3M - 2529 - 纖 光 SPLICE
                              3M - 2529 - FIBER OPTIC SPLICE
                              2609B
                              EMCORE Corporation
                              FIBER OPTIC PHOTODIODE DETECTOR, 1280-1580nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT
                              27-7602-300-TE
                              JDS Uniphase
                              光纖發射機, 975-977nm, 面板安裝, 蝶形
                              FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 975-977nm, PANEL MOUNT, BUTTERFLY
                              27-7702-220-TE
                              JDS Uniphase
                              光纖發射機, 976-978nm, 面板安裝, 蝶形
                              FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 976-978nm, PANEL MOUNT, BUTTERFLY
                              © 2010 - 2018 蘇州靈動幀格網絡科技有限公司 版權所有.

                              ICP經營許可證 蘇B2-20140176  蘇ICP備14012660號-5

                              蘇公網安備 32059002001873號

                                  <dl id="rfque"></dl>

                                          <output id="rfque"><ins id="rfque"></ins></output>
                                        1. <output id="rfque"></output>

                                              <dl id="rfque"></dl>
                                                  <dl id="rfque"><s id="rfque"><thead id="rfque"></thead></s></dl>
                                                      1. 广东快乐十分分析软件

                                                            <dl id="rfque"></dl>

                                                                    <output id="rfque"><ins id="rfque"></ins></output>
                                                                  1. <output id="rfque"></output>

                                                                        <dl id="rfque"></dl>
                                                                            <dl id="rfque"><s id="rfque"><thead id="rfque"></thead></s></dl>

                                                                                      <dl id="rfque"></dl>

                                                                                              <output id="rfque"><ins id="rfque"></ins></output>
                                                                                            1. <output id="rfque"></output>

                                                                                                  <dl id="rfque"></dl>
                                                                                                      <dl id="rfque"><s id="rfque"><thead id="rfque"></thead></s></dl>